Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Daniel Buhr FC Tippel II
(HFFG 2. Division)
pausiert 10/2016
Thomas Michel FC Tippel II
(HFFG 2. Division)
Karriereende 10/2016
Marco Bierke FC Tippel II
(HFFG 2. Division)
pausiert 10/2016
Jens Hahn FC Tippel II
(HFFG 2. Division)
pausiert 10/2016
Maraan Bako Msto FC Konopina
(HFFG 1. Division)
07/2016
Maraan Bako Msto FC Konopina
(HFFG 1. Division)
07/2016
Heinrich Arnholdt FC Harakiri 07
(HFFG 1. Division)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
(Kreisklasse 8)
07/2016
Abdul Farahi FC Harakiri 07
(HFFG 1. Division)
Klub Kosova
(Oberliga Hamburg)
07/2016
Besnik Karaqi Dardania Hamburg
(HFFG 1. Division)
SC Schwarzenbek
(Landesliga Hansa)
06/2016
Ahmad Abdul Hafiz VfL Lohbrügge
(Landesliga Hansa)
FC Konopina
(HFFG 1. Division)
02/2016
Maurice Blasch Grandhoppers Altona
(HFFG 3. Division)
Cosmos III
(HFFG 4. Division)
01/2016
Dennis Jarzemski Grandhoppers Altona
(HFFG 3. Division)
Cosmos III
(HFFG 4. Division)
12/2015
Marcel Umbrasko Old Boys Billstedt
(HFFG Oberliga)
SPVGG Billstedt-Horn
(Kreisliga 3)
09/2015
Thorsten Puder Old Boys Billstedt
(HFFG Oberliga)
pausiert 08/2015
Simon Lübbert Old Boys Billstedt
(HFFG Oberliga)
Pub Boys 2000
(HFFG Oberliga)
08/2015
Marcel Umbrasko Old Boys Billstedt
(HFFG Oberliga)
pausiert 08/2015
Hasan Coban Old Boys Billstedt
(HFFG Oberliga)
pausiert 08/2015
Malte Lippmann unbekannt/vereinslos FC Harakiri 07
(HFFG 1. Division)
08/2015
Adrian Angsüsser SV St. Georg Hamburg
(Kreisliga 5)
FC Harakiri 07
(HFFG 1. Division)
08/2015
Miroslav Nayda FC Konopina
(HFFG 1. Division)
Karriereende 07/2015
Makis Dompros FC Konopina
(HFFG 1. Division)
07/2015
Daniel Seidel FC Harakiri 07
(HFFG 1. Division)
unbekannt/vereinslos 07/2015
Patrick Lieske FC Harakiri 07
(HFFG 1. Division)
Willinghusener SC II
(Kreisklasse 10)
07/2015
Kevin Atanasiu FC Harakiri 07
(HFFG 1. Division)
Karriereende 07/2015
Paul Soldan FC Harakiri 07
(HFFG 1. Division)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III
(Kreisklasse 7)
07/2015
weiter »
Vermarktung: